Resultat: tisdag 2 juli

3-åriga och äldre 300.001 - 600.000 kr. Körsvenskrav kat. 4. 2140 m. Autostart. Pris: 25.000-12.500-8.000-5.300-3.200-2.300-(2.300)-(2.300) kr. Hederspris till segrande hästs ägare.

plac.NummerHästKuskdist.Tidev.oddsskor
17Wellino AvenueMagnus Jakobsson21401.13,918
26Vichy GrifAndré Eklundh21401.14,3164
31Vikens High YieldKim Eriksson21401.14,599
45Fighting JoeTom Horpestad21401.14,7262
53IbelieveinamericaMathias Alm21401.14,971
64Bouncing Ball O.O.Niclas Stenquist21401.15,0392
72O'Man FlaxCarl Johan Jepson21401.15,938
88AaltoKimmo Hämäläinen21401.16,8646

webb-tv

Foto från lopp 1